Stats

Inter Women, current season

Record

PWDLGFGA
Home220050
Away110020
Total330070

Top scorers

Haley Bugeja2
Karolina Lea Vilhjálmsdottir2
Michela Cambiaghi1
Lina Magull1
Brittany Raphino1

Average per match

Inter WomenOpponents
Possession62%38%
Shots17.78.3
Shots on target82
Corners6.32.7
Fouls11.316.3
Offsides2.32.3
Saves25.7

Players

PlayerAppsStMinGAYCRC
Cecilia Rán Runarsdottir332700000
Marija Milinković332700000
Chiara Robustellini332700000
Irene Santi332510000
Benedetta Glionna332470000
Brittany Raphino332431000
Ivana Andrés322080000
Karolina Lea Vilhjálmsdottir321702010
Emma Kullberg221520000
Marie Detruyer221450010
Haley Bugeja311362000
Elisa Polli321340000
Samantha van Diemen221160000
Clarisse Le Bihan11900011
Lina Magull11791000
Toni Payne20580000
Elisa Bartoli10360000
Shei García10280000
Michela Cambiaghi20271000
Rachele Giudici20240000
Maša Tomašević20160000