Stats

Inter Women, current season

Record

PWDLGFGA
Home220041
Away201113
Total421154

Top scorers

Haley Bugeja1
Elisa Bartoli1
Marija Milinković1
Elisa Polli1
Ivana Andrés1

Assists

Shei García1
Marija Milinković1

Average per match

Inter WomenOpponents
Possession64%37%
Shots12.512.5
Shots on target4.53
Corners34.5
Fouls8.517
Offsides0.53
Saves33.5

Players

PlayerAppsStMinGAYCRC
Cecilia Rán Runarsdottir443900000
Ivana Andrés443901010
Karolina Lea Vilhjálmsdottir433340000
Clarisse Le Bihan433180010
Samantha van Diemen333000000
Elisa Polli422621000
Marija Milinković322541100
Benedetta Glionna422510000
Olivia Schough332290000
Elisa Bartoli222101000
Brittany Cyrenie Raphino222100000
Irene Santi221760000
Chiara Robustellini221390001
Maša Tomašević221360010
Lina Magull211340000
Haley Bugeja221281010
Michela Cambiaghi221020000
Shei García11900100
Brittany Raphino20780000
Toni Payne11720000
Emma Kullberg11460000