Estadísticas

Inter Femenino, temporada actual

Rendimiento

PJGEPGFGC
En casa220041
Fuera201113
Total421154

Goleadores

Haley Bugeja1
Elisa Bartoli1
Marija Milinković1
Elisa Polli1
Ivana Andrés1

Asistencias

Shei García1
Marija Milinković1

Media por partido

Inter FemeninoRivales
Posesión64%37%
Tiros12,512,5
Tiros a puerta4,53
Saques de esquina34,5
Faltas8,517
Fueras de juego0,53
Paradas33,5

Jugadores

JugadorPJTitMinGolAsiTATR
Cecilia Rán Runarsdottir443900000
Ivana Andrés443901010
Karolina Lea Vilhjálmsdottir433340000
Clarisse Le Bihan433180010
Samantha van Diemen333000000
Elisa Polli422621000
Marija Milinković322541100
Benedetta Glionna422510000
Olivia Schough332290000
Elisa Bartoli222101000
Brittany Cyrenie Raphino222100000
Irene Santi221760000
Chiara Robustellini221390001
Maša Tomašević221360010
Lina Magull211340000
Haley Bugeja221281010
Michela Cambiaghi221020000
Shei García11900100
Brittany Raphino20780000
Toni Payne11720000
Emma Kullberg11460000