Statistik

Inter Putri, musim ini

Performa

MainMSKGMGK
Kandang220050
Tandang110020
Total330070

Pencetak gol

Haley Bugeja2
Karolina Lea Vilhjálmsdottir2
Michela Cambiaghi1
Lina Magull1
Brittany Raphino1

Rata-rata per laga

Inter PutriLawan
Penguasaan bola62%38%
Tembakan17,78,3
Tembakan tepat sasaran82
Sepak pojok6,32,7
Pelanggaran11,316,3
Offside2,32,3
Penyelamatan25,7

Pemain

PemainMainIntiMntGolAstKKKM
Cecilia Rán Runarsdottir332700000
Marija Milinković332700000
Chiara Robustellini332700000
Irene Santi332510000
Benedetta Glionna332470000
Brittany Raphino332431000
Ivana Andrés322080000
Karolina Lea Vilhjálmsdottir321702010
Emma Kullberg221520000
Marie Detruyer221450010
Haley Bugeja311362000
Elisa Polli321340000
Samantha van Diemen221160000
Clarisse Le Bihan11900011
Lina Magull11791000
Toni Payne20580000
Elisa Bartoli10360000
Shei García10280000
Michela Cambiaghi20271000
Rachele Giudici20240000
Maša Tomašević20160000