Statistik

Inter Putri, musim ini

Performa

MainMSKGMGK
Kandang440091
Tandang311133
Total7511124

Pencetak gol

Haley Bugeja3
Karolina Lea Vilhjálmsdottir2
Michela Cambiaghi1
Lina Magull1
Elisa Bartoli1

Assist

Shei García1
Marija Milinković1

Rata-rata per laga

Inter PutriLawan
Penguasaan bola62%38%
Tembakan15,610
Tembakan tepat sasaran6,62,4
Sepak pojok53,4
Pelanggaran10,216,6
Offside1,62,6
Penyelamatan2,44,8

Pemain

PemainMainIntiMntGolAstKKKM
Cecilia Rán Runarsdottir776600000
Ivana Andrés765981010
Marija Milinković655241100
Karolina Lea Vilhjálmsdottir755042010
Benedetta Glionna754980000
Irene Santi554270000
Samantha van Diemen554160000
Chiara Robustellini554090001
Clarisse Le Bihan544080021
Elisa Polli743961000
Brittany Raphino533211000
Haley Bugeja532643010
Elisa Bartoli322461000
Olivia Schough332290000
Lina Magull322131000
Brittany Cyrenie Raphino222100000
Emma Kullberg331980000
Maša Tomašević421520010
Marie Detruyer221450010
Toni Payne311300000
Michela Cambiaghi421291000
Shei García211180100
Rachele Giudici20240000