Statistik

Inter Milan, musim ini

Performa

MainMSKGMGK
Kandang54011810
Tandang421175
Total96122515

Rata-rata per laga

Inter MilanLawan
Penguasaan bola62%38%
Tembakan22,612,3
Tembakan tepat sasaran7,84,6
Sepak pojok6,13,6
Pelanggaran8,110,1
Offside2,63
Penyelamatan35,1

Pemain

PemainMainIntiMntGolAstKKKM
Josep Martínez998100000
Nicolò Barella886781210
Alessandro Bastoni886620010
Yann Aurel Bisseck876391110
Andy Diouf876190300
Manuel Akanji775930130
Piotr Zieliński865501200
Federico Dimarco875360200
Lautaro Martínez765336130
Marcus Thuram864964210
Francesco Pio Esposito864342110
Petar Sučić844161100
Carlos Augusto633483210
Hakan Çalhanoglu753363030
Benjamin Pavard432540000
Curtis Jones522410000
Luis Henrique522090000
Ange-Yoan Bonny801713000
Henrikh Mkhitaryan421700110
John Stones411430000
Aleksandar Stanković40450100
Djed Spence20290000