Statistik

Inter Milan, musim ini

Performa

MainMSKGMGK
Kandang4400156
Tandang321063
Total7610219

Rata-rata per laga

Inter MilanLawan
Penguasaan bola63%37%
Tembakan21,711
Tembakan tepat sasaran7,33,6
Sepak pojok5,73,4
Pelanggaran8,19,4
Offside2,43,3
Penyelamatan2,44,3

Pemain

PemainMainIntiMntGolAstKKKM
Josep Martínez776300000
Nicolò Barella665401210
Manuel Akanji665030120
Alessandro Bastoni664820010
Yann Aurel Bisseck654591100
Federico Dimarco764580100
Andy Diouf654390300
Piotr Zieliński654311200
Francesco Pio Esposito764112110
Marcus Thuram643694210
Petar Sučić643631000
Lautaro Martínez543534020
Carlos Augusto522652210
Luis Henrique522090000
Hakan Çalhanoglu532093010
Benjamin Pavard322080000
Henrikh Mkhitaryan321630110
Curtis Jones411510000
Ange-Yoan Bonny601292000
John Stones31990000
Aleksandar Stanković30440000
Djed Spence10170000